Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman A Jamboree Multiple Schools vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School 
Jamboree Schedule
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman C Jamboree TBA vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Freshman B Jamboree TBA vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 7th Tournament Dickinson Middle School vs. Horizon Middle @ Horizon Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 8th Tournament Dickinson Middle School vs. Simle Middle @ Simle Middle School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 7th A1 Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 8th A2 Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 8th A1 Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball:Girls 7th B1 Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Dance & Drill: Varsity Invitational Jamestown vs. Dickinson @ Dickinson High School 
TBD  Dance & Drill:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. Dickinson @ Dickinson High School 
TBD  Dance & Drill: Varsity Invitational Bismarck High School vs. West Fargo @ West Fargo High School 
TBD  Dance & Drill: Varsity Invitational Minot Magicians vs. West Fargo @ West Fargo High School 
TBD  Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational TBD vs. Fargo Davies @ Fargo Davies High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Dickinson vs. Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Central 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Dickinson vs. Bowman County @ Bowman County 
JV
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Minot Magicians vs. Carrington @ Carrington High School 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Invitational Bismarck High School vs. Carrington @ Carrington High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Turtle Mountain Community vs. Grand Forks Central @ Grand Forks Central High School 
Sertoma Tourney
TBD  Wrestling:Boys Junior High Tournament Turtle Mountain Community vs. Grand Forks @ Grand Forks High School 
TBD  Wrestling: 6th Tournament Dickinson Middle School vs. Minot Public Schools @ Minot High School 
TBD  Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Dickinson Middle School vs. Minot Public Schools @ Minot Memorial Middle School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Williston vs. Rapid City @ Rapid City 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Invitational Williston vs. Rapid City @ Rapid City 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Central High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Middle School Tournament Watford City High School vs. Sidney @ Sidney 
9:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Grand Forks @ Grand Forks Central High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Bismarck Century vs. Red River @ Grand Forks Red River High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Bismarck High School vs. Rapid City @ Rapid City Civic Center 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Mandan High School vs. Rapid City Central @ Rapid City Civic Center 
Rapid City Invitational
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Legacy High School vs. Rapid City @ Rapid City Civic Center 
9 AM CST Start time, 8 AM MST.
10:00am Basketball:Girls 7/8 Championship Multiple Schools vs. Watford City High School @ Watford City High School 
Each team is guaranteed 2 games 1 court per division
10:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Mandan High School vs. Carrington @ Carrington High School 
10:00am Wrestling: JV Tournament Legacy High School vs. Carrington @ Carrington High School 
Weigh-Ins 8 AM
10:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School 
10:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
10:30am Wrestling: Middle School Invitational Williston vs. Sidney @ Sidney High School 
11:00am  Basketball:Boys Freshman C Game  (Postponed) Bismarck High School vs. Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century New Gym 
11:00am Basketball:Boys Sophomore B Game Legacy High School vs. Dickinson Trinity @ Bismarck Century Olson 
11:00am Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Minot Magicians vs. Jamestown @ Bismarck High School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Jamestown vs. Minot Magicians @ Bismarck High School - Lynch 
Bismarck Jamboree
11:00am Dance & Drill: N/A Invitational - vs. Dickinson @ Dickinson High School 
11:00am Dance & Drill:Girls Varsity Invitational Legacy High School vs. West Fargo @ West Fargo High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls 9th A Game Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ MHS Magic City Campus 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls 9th A Game Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ Minot High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore A Game Watford City High School vs. Bismarck St. Mary's @ St. Mary's Central High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls Sophomore A Game Watford City High School vs. Bismarck St. Mary's @ St. Mary's Central High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore A Game Dickinson vs. Turtle Mountain Community @ Turtle Mountain Community High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Meet Multiple Schools vs. Bismarck @ Bismarck Gymnastics Academy 
BHS, CHS, LHS, Minot, Davies, Mandan, Wahpeton, Valley City, Grand Forks
12:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Williston @ Williston Area Rec Center (ARC) 
12:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Legacy High School vs. Williston @ Williston Area Rec Center (ARC) 
Williston Sprint Meet
12:15pm Basketball:Girls Sophomore A Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
12:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
12:15pm Basketball:Girls Sophomore B Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Bismarck High School vs. Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century New Gym 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Jamboree Williston vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century New Gym 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th C Game Minot Magicians vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th B Jamboree Minot Magicians vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th C Jamboree Minot Magicians vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th B Jamboree Minot Magicians vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High School 
1:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Jamestown vs. Williston @ Agri Sports Complex 
1:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Fargo @ Fargo Coliseum 
Game vs. Fargo North/Fargo South
1:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Grand Forks vs. Mandan High School @ Starion Sports Complex 
Game Live-Streamed: YouTube-UnderCover Productions
1:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Bismarck Century vs. West Fargo Sheyenne @ West Fargo Sports Arena 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ MHS Magic City Campus 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dickinson vs. Turtle Mountain Community @ Turtle Mountain Community High School 
1:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Watford City High School vs. Bismarck St. Mary's @ St. Mary's Central High School 
1:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Watford City High School vs. Bismarck St. Mary's @ St. Mary's Central High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman C Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Minot Magicians vs. Dickinson Trinity @ Bismarck High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Jamestown vs. Dickinson @ Bismarck High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Jamestown vs. Dickinson @ Bismarck High School - Karlgaard 
Bismarck Jamboree
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School - Lynch 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore A Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
2:00pm  Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ All Seasons Arena - Minot (All Seasons Arena) 
2:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Fargo Davies vs. Minot Magicians @ MAYSA Arena 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ MHS Magic City Campus 
3:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Devils Lake vs. Dickinson @ Dickinson 
3:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Bismarck High School vs. Bottineau @ Bottineau Community Arena 
6pt
3:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Bismarck Century vs. West Fargo Sheyenne @ West Fargo Sports Arena 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th B Game Legacy High School vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Century High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman B Game Legacy High School vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Century New Gym 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th B Game Minot Magicians vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th C Game Minot Magicians vs. Legacy @ Bismarck High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th C Game Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck High School @ Bismarck High School - Karlgaard 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Watford City High School vs. Bismarck St. Mary's @ St. Mary's Central High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dickinson vs. Turtle Mountain Community @ Turtle Mountain Community High School 
3:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Jamestown vs. Williston @ Agri Sports Complex 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Williston vs. Legacy High School @ Legacy High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: 6-8 Duals TBA vs. Bismarck @ Wachter Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Game Legacy High School vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Century High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman C Game Minot Magicians vs. Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman A Game Legacy High School vs. Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Century New Gym 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th A Jamboree Shiloh Christian vs. Dickinson @ Bismarck High School 
5:45pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Jamestown vs. Williston @ Agri Sports Complex 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Sophomore A Tournament Our Redeemers Christian vs. Minot Magicians @ Nedrose School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Dickinson vs. Minot Magicians @ MAYSA Arena 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here