Skip to content
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 30
1
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Hagen Gym
2
4:00pm
@Dickinson Middle School
A2 @ 4:00
A1 @ 5:00 4:00pm
@Dickinson Middle School
A1 @ 4:00 MST
B1 @ 5:00 MST
A2 @ 6:00 MST 3
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
4
3:15pm
@Horizon Middle School
7A @ 3:15
7B @ 4:15 3:30pm
@Horizon Middle School
HMS A2 vs DMS A1 @ 3:30 MST (West Gym)
HMS B2 vs DMS B1 @ 3:30 MST (East Gym)
HMS B1 vs DMS A2 @ 4:30 MST (West Gym)
HMS C vs DMS B2 @ 4:30 MST (East Gym) 4:00pm
@Dickinson Middle School
Court 1 4:00 pm Trinity 7th Red vs. New England 7th
Court 2 4:00 pm New England 8th vs. DMS A1
Court 1 5:00 pm Trinity 8th vs. New England 8th
Court 2 5:00 pm... 4:15pm
@Dickinson Middle School
A @ 4:15
B @ 5:15 5
4:00pm
@Dickinson Middle School
A2 & B2 @ 4:00 MST
A1 & B1 @ 5:00 MST 4:00pm
@Mandan Middle School
A1 & B1 @ 4:00 MST
A2 & B2 @ 5:00 MST 6
7
8
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Hagen Gym
9
3:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Watcher Middle School
A1 & B1 @ 3:30 MST
A2 & B2 @ 4:30 4:00pm
@Dickinson Middle School
A2 & B2 @ 4:00 MST
A1 & B1 @ 5:00 MST 10
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
11
8:00am - 4:00pm
Internet Saftey
Travis Leintz; DPD 3:15pm
@Watcher Middle School
MST
7A @ 3:15 3:15pm
@Horizon Middle School
8A1 tournament at Horizon Middle School
3:15pm
@Simle Middle School
8A2 tournament at Simle 3:15pm
@Watcher Middle School
7B2 Tournament at Wachter 4:15pm
@Watcher Middle School
MST 12
3:15pm
@Simle Middle School
7A2 tournament 13
7:00am
@Mandan Middle School
8B1 Tournament in Mandan 8:00am
@Horizon Middle School
8B2 tournament at Horizon 11:00am
@Horizon Middle School
7A1 Tournament at Horizon 11:30am
@Mandan Middle School
7B1 Tournament at Mandan 1:00pm
@McDowell Dam
WDA Region Meet Grades 7-8
Varsity Girls @ 12:00
Varsity Boys @ 12:30
7&8 Girls @ 1:00
7&8 Boys @ 1:20 1:20pm
@McDowell Dam
WDA Region Meet Grades 7-8
Varsity Girls @ 12:00
Varsity Boys @ 12:30
7&8 Girls @ 1:00
7&8 Boys @ 1:20 14
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@DMS North Gym
15
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Hagen Gym
16
17
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
18
19
20
9:00am
(Cancelled)
@Dickinson Middle School
Dummy schedule 21
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@DMS North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@DMS South Gym
22
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Hagen Gym
23
24
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
25
6:15pm
@Dickinson Middle School
6:15 Orange vs. Black (North Court)
7:15 Blue vs. Green (North Court) 7:15pm
@Dickinson Middle School
7:15 Orange vs. Black (South Court) 26
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Berg Gym
Biel 27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Berg Gym
Weidner 28
1:00pm - 2:30pm
@DMS North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@DMS South Gym
29
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Hagen Gym
30
6:15pm
@Dickinson Middle School
6:15 Orange vs. Blue(North Court)
7:15 Black vs. Green (North Court) 7:15pm
@Dickinson Middle School
7:15 Green vs. Black (South Court) 31
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Berg Gym
1
2
3