Skip to content
Turtle Mountain Community
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Ojibwa Schools
4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Dunseith Day School
4:45pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Jamestown High School
5:45pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Jamestown High School
5:45pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Jamestown High School
JHS Jerry Meyer Arena
Weigh In's: 4:45 PM Rolling Schedule: JV Boys, Girls & Varsity Boys
5
6
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Bottineau High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Bismarck Century High School
Olson Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Bismarck Century High School
Olson Gym
7
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
@Bismarck Civic Center
Rotary Tournament
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Bismarck Civic Center
Rotary Tournament
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore A
@Rough Rider Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Watford City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rough Rider Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@Watford City High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Bismarck Civic Center
Exhibit Hall D
7:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Watford City Event Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rough Rider Center
8
TBD
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Rolla High School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Bismarck Civic Center
Rotary Tournament
9
10
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
11
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Minot High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@MHS Magic City Campus
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@MHS Magic City Campus
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@MHS Magic City Campus
12
13
3:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
Jr. High vs Memorial
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Dunseith Day School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@St. John High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: G/V
(Postponed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
Weigh in 2:30 PM, JV 3:30 PM, V 4:30 PM
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Event Center, Tiny Turtles Pre School Program, Wrestling Facility
14
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Rugby High School
10:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Turtle Mountain Braves Event Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Bismarck St. Mary's High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
(Postponed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary's Central High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Central High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
15
TBD
Wrestling: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Elementary School
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Rugby High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bismarck High School
Karlgaard Main (1 court)
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bismarck High School
Karlgaard Main (1 court)
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bismarck High School
Karlgaard Main (1 court)
2:15pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@Bismarck High School
Lynch Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bismarck High School
Karlgaard Main (1 court)
16
17
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Ojibwa Schools
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@St. John High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Schools Elementary School
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
Weigh in 3:30 PM, JV 4:30 PM, V immediately after JV
5:15pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
Weigh in 3:30 PM, JV 4:30 PM, V immediately after JV
21
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Fargo Metro Duals
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore A
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turtle Mountain Community High School
Turtle Mountain Community High School
22
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Fargo Metro Duals
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
(Cancelled)
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Junior High
@Turtle Mountain Community Elementary School
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Jim Hill Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
Rugby will also be participating
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
Rugby will also be competing
28
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Legacy High School
Haussler Gym (3 courts)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Legacy High School
Johnson Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Hughes Educational Center
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Legacy High School
Haussler Gym (3 courts)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
(Cancelled)
@Hughes Educational Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
@Legacy High School
Johnson Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@Legacy High School
Johnson Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Legacy High School
Haussler Gym (3 courts)
29
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@All Seasons Arena - Mandan
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
1:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore A
@All Seasons Arena - Mandan
Court #3 (Wood Court)
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
4:45pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore A
(Cancelled)
@All Seasons Arena - Mandan
Court #3 (Wood Court)
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mandan High School
Gymnasium
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?