Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Minot Magicians | |
4:15pm | vs. Minot Magicians @ Bismarck Century High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minot Magicians @ Bismarck Century High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Minot Magicians @ Bismarck Century High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Minot Magicians | |
5:45pm | vs. Minot Magicians | |
6:00pm |
Century High School - Auditorium M100
| |
Midwinter Band Concert 6:00 - Freshmen & Symphonic Bands 7:30 - Wind Ensemble | ||
7:30pm | vs. Minot Magicians @ Bismarck Century High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Minot Magicians | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
CHS Athletics - Commons Area
CHS BB Post Game Social | |
CHS BB Post Game Social |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Two Week Check for Students Ineligible at the Quarter 3 Midterm | ||
Two Week Check for Students Ineligible at the Quarter 3 Midterm | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
CHS Classroom M108
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fargo | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Century High School - Auditorium M100
more.. Boys/Girls Track - Meet in auditorium to start | |
Boys/Girls Track - Meet in auditorium to start |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fargo | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Bismarck St. Mary's (soph_tny_bracket_girls-20.pdf) | |
(soph_tny_bracket_girls-20.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Williston (9th_wda_b_bracket.pdf) | |
(9th_wda_b_bracket.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bismarck St. Mary's (9th_wda_a_bracket.pdf) | |
(9th_wda_a_bracket.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. State Gymnastics Team Competition | |
State Gymnastics Team Competition | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bismarck High School (soph_tny_bracket_boys-20.pdf) | |
(soph_tny_bracket_boys-20.pdf) | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
@
Bismarck Century High School West Region Tournament Play In Game | |
West Region Tournament Play In Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA (9th_wda_b_bracket.pdf) | |
(9th_wda_b_bracket.pdf) | ||
TBD | vs. TBA (9th_wda_a_bracket.pdf) | |
(9th_wda_a_bracket.pdf) | ||
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fargo | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mandan Middle School(soph_tny_bracket_girls-20.pdf) | |
(soph_tny_bracket_girls-20.pdf) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Ft. Lincoln Elementary Gymnasium(soph_tny_bracket_boys-20.pdf) | |
(soph_tny_bracket_boys-20.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA (2020_girls_freshman_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2020_girls_freshman_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:30 Diving 2:20 Swimming | |
9:30 Diving 2:20 Swimming | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. State Gymnastics Individual Competition | |
State Gymnastics Individual Competition |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Century High School - Auditorium M100
Girls' Soccer | |
Girls' Soccer |
6:00 - Freshmen & Symphonic Bands
7:30 - Wind Ensemble